::: ERGEBNISSE/RESULTS/RISULTATI 2004 :::


TOP100 Sortiert nach Kategorie/Sorted by category/Fascicolato dal categoria
| AK MEN | AK WOMEN | M1 MEN | M1 WOMEN | M2 MEN | M2 WOMEN | M3 MEN |

Sortiert nach Nachname/Sorted by surname/Fascicolato dal cognome
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Rank
Category
RankCAT
Surname
Firstname
Sex
Nation
Year
Team
Time
AVGSpeed
Details
25
M1
7
Gorbach Bruno
M
AUT
1966
Team Radcult
07:45:05.90
30,45
28
AK
20
Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe
M
GER
1969
Rv Korbach
07:46:05.60
30,38
46
M1
16
Guglberger Gunter
M
AUT
1967
Die Stubaier
07:55:56.70
29,75
57
M1
20
Graf Markus
M
AUT
1968
Individuale
08:00:30.50
29,47
66
AK
40
Griessner Martin
M
AUT
1971
Individuale
08:02:50.60
29,33
71
AK
43
Gruendler Gunther
M
GER
1977
Individuale
08:05:29.00
29,17
75
AK
45
Groff Roberto
M
ITA
1971
Bren Team Trento
08:07:55.90
29,02
87
M1
36
Grassnig Markus
M
AUT
1964
Oamtc Recheis Scott Latella
08:12:29.20
28,75
104
AK
58
Gobbo Loris
M
ITA
1976
Ar Team Armistizio Hard Service S.R.L.
08:15:27.60
28,58
131
M1
55
Gruber Friedrich
M
AUT
1964
Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
08:22:55.30
28,16
190
M1
85
Governatori Fabio
M
ITA
1964
Gs Grifo Bike Perugia
08:39:40.16
27,25
233
AK
126
Giacomelli Manuel
M
ITA
1977
As Orlandi
08:47:10.90
26,86
260
M1
110
Golz Michael
M
GER
1967
Skizunft Wiesbaden
08:54:30.10
26,49
269
M1
116
Grandi Paolo
M
ITA
1967
Gs Sportissimo Top Level
08:56:28.40
26,39
274
M1
121
Garavelli Andrea
M
ITA
1966
Ac Jolly - Nota
08:57:05.50
26,36
281
AK
146
Gstrein Jochen
M
AUT
1987
Urc Otztal
08:57:35.80
26,34
310
M1
144
Gruber Horst
M
AUT
1965
Individuale
09:02:13.50
26,12
322
M1
151
Gollmann Uwe
M
GER
1964
1. Radverein Pirna E.V.
09:04:17.70
26,02
329
M1
156
Goergen Germain
M
LUX
1957
Ccid Luxemburg
09:05:23.30
25,96
333
AK
163
Grassmann Oliver
M
GER
1974
Tv 48 Erlangen
09:05:57.10
25,94
350
M1
168
Gebhardt Ralf
M
GER
1963
Rv Bamlach
09:08:33.30
25,81
352
AK
170
Gugel Michael
M
GER
1980
Radteam Rsv Nattheim
09:08:54.20
25,8
373
AK
179
Gstir Alexander
M
AUT
1975
Team Bike And Run
09:12:04.40
25,65
375
M1
182
Graf Stefan
M
GER
1965
Vcl Lechhausen
09:12:22.80
25,64
385
M1
189
Glisoni Alberto
M
ITA
1957
Gc Iseo
09:13:20.20
25,59
393
M1
193
Gfall Hans Peter
M
AUT
1963
Sc Serfaus
09:14:37.30
25,53
403
M1
199
Gussago Enrico
M
ITA
1956
Gc Padernese - Archetti Pittori
09:15:12.70
25,5
425
M1
213
Gunther Bernd
M
GER
1963
Rsf Bartholoma
09:19:34.60
25,31
431
M1
218
Gargioni Ciro
M
ITA
1964
Gc Amatoriale Piadena
09:20:23.10
25,27
452
M1
232
Goddertz Horst
M
GER
1964
Team Medicon- Neuwied
09:22:52.40
25,16
496
M1
259
Grabowitz Dirk
M
GER
1968
Ttc Modrath
09:27:34.20
24,95
497
M1
260
Gebel Dietmar
M
GER
1959
Cycletec
09:27:36.40
24,95
515
M1
270
Gobbi Alberto
M
ITA
1961
Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo
09:30:13.50
24,83
551
M1
290
Golob Dusan
M
GER
1968
Team Dusa Tec
09:33:52.20
24,67
557
M1
293
Gruppi Stefano
M
ITA
1966
Equipe Corbettese
09:34:12.90
24,66
564
M1
297
Gra?Le Jurgen
M
GER
1959
Scharpf-Kuchenstudio-Team
09:34:33.10
24,65
572
AK
241
Glittenberg Frank
M
GER
1970
Individuale
09:35:10.70
24,62
600
AK
246
Gstraunthaler Michael
M
AUT
1975
Individuale
09:38:03.30
24,5
618
M1
0
Gerke Marcus
M
GER
1968
Djk Armada Würselen
09:40:11.90
24,41
669
M1
359
Gadinger Thomas
M
GER
1964
Individuale
09:45:24.30
24,19
675
M2
30
Goegan Pierre
M
FRA
1951
Velosport
09:45:46.30
24,17
677
M1
364
Glaser Volker
M
GER
1960
Sv Cursdorf
09:46:05.50
24,16
709
M1
383
Giorgini Loris
M
ITA
1962
Lgl Bike Team S.Vito
09:49:57.00
24
713
M2
33
Garber Erwin
M
AUT
1953
Yeti Alpinclub Reutte
09:50:06.30
24
722
M1
392
Granzo Roberto
M
ITA
1961
Team Bicimania Mestre
09:50:36.40
23,98
729
M2
35
Gschnitzer Max
M
ITA
Sv Ratschings (I)
09:50:54.30
23,96
766
AK
302
Grell Thomas
M
GER
1970
Stahl Henningsdorf
09:54:37.10
23,81
771
M1
415
Gerl Johann
M
AUT
1959
Individuale
09:54:55.20
23,8
783
AK
308
Geisert Philipp
M
GER
1985
Rc Concordia 86 Munchen
09:56:05.10
23,76
799
M1
435
Gruber Helmut
M
AUT
1968
Rc Raika Gastein
09:56:59.40
23,72
805
AK
313
Gatti Mario Alessandro
M
ITA
1976
Gs Polisportiva Adrense
09:57:31.50
23,7
873
FAK
6
Graf Heike
F
GER
1972
Vcl Lechhausen
10:03:24.24
23,47
877
AK
335
Grandi Marco
M
ITA
1969
Team Salieri Arredoquattro
10:04:15.15
23,43
909
M1
497
Golia Massimo
M
ITA
1960
Ar Team Armistizio Hard Service S.R.L.
10:06:58.58
23,33
964
M1
524
Gutowski Martin
M
GER
1963
Pfeil Erle
10:12:51.51
23,11
970
AK
367
Ga?Mann Sven
M
GER
1969
Pfullingen
10:13:38.30
23,08
974
M1
530
Grosslercher Alfons
M
AUT
1961
Rc Figaro
10:14:01.01
23,06
985
AK
372
Gassmann Daniel
M
GER
1983
Individuale
10:14:45.45
23,03
1009
M1
553
Giombelli Luigi Maurizio
M
ITA
1964
G.C. Vapriese Sylber Scaldabagni
10:17:07.07
22,95
1012
M1
556
Gau Christian
M
GER
1967
Hessischer Radfahrerverband E.V.
10:17:12.12
22,94
1016
AK
379
Gorig Steffen
M
GER
1969
Individuale
10:17:26.26
22,93
1018
M1
560
Grammel Gunnar
M
GER
1965
Rad-Team-Maggi Singen
10:17:49.60
22,92
1031
AK
382
Gasser Michael
M
AUT
1981
Individuale
10:18:49.40
22,88
1041
M1
573
Grimm Matthias
M
GER
1966
Rsc Gabi & Tobias
10:20:06.06
22,84
1070
M1
590
Gaul Olaf
M
GER
1967
Individuale
10:23:12.12
22,72
1085
M1
599
Greenlees Andrew
M
GBR
1959
Individuale
10:24:17.50
22,68
1094
M1
606
Grammel Achim
M
GER
1965
Rad-Team-Maggi Singen
10:25:06.06
22,65
1126
AK
402
Goller Philipp
M
GER
1975
Individuale
10:28:15.30
22,54
1171
AK
418
Golles Christoph
M
AUT
1975
Individuale
10:32:54.40
22,37
1172
AK
419
Gei?Ler Harald
M
GER
1971
Bosch Rsg Ansbach
10:32:57.00
22,37
1188
M1
664
Grangie' Sandro
M
ITA
1956
Ss Vamos Bike
10:34:47.50
22,31
1192
M2
78
Gersching Jurgen
M
GER
1953
Individuale
10:34:56.56
22,3
1210
M1
678
Groeneveld Roland
M
GER
1963
Individuale
10:35:45.50
22,27
1216
M1
682
Gray John
M
NZL
1967
Individuale
10:36:09.00
22,26
1254
M2
84
Golfieri Valter
M
ITA
1950
Sc Sergio Dalfiume
10:39:57.10
22,13
1259
M1
705
Goldbecker Volker
M
GER
1968
Individuale
10:40:21.21
22,11
1262
AK
438
Gorlich Jurgen
M
GER
1972
Individuale
10:40:25.70
22,11
1277
M1
716
Greiner Manfred
M
GER
1961
Tri Lindenberg
10:41:24.24
22,08
1290
M2
88
Galliani Giovanni
M
ITA
1949
Top Racing Bike-Team Lodi
10:42:31.00
22,04
1297
M1
726
Grauvogl Gunter
M
GER
1955
Individuale
10:42:52.52
22,03
1298
M3
9
Gerster Mano
M
SUI
1942
Rv Arbon
10:42:55.10
22,02
1305
AK
450
Graf Thomas
M
GER
1969
Individuale
10:43:32.32
22
1313
AK
454
Gastl Andreas
M
AUT
1969
Individuale
10:44:06.10
21,98
1376
M1
782
Grion Alessandro
M
ITA
1961
G.C. Goriziano
10:48:42.10
21,83
1377
AK
464
Gstrein David
M
AUT
1969
Otzi Radteam Sv Umhausen
10:48:57.57
21,82
1378
M1
783
Garuti Stefano
M
ITA
1962
Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team
10:49:00.40
21,82
1382
M1
786
Gandolfi Luca
M
ITA
1963
Gs Sportissimo Top Level
10:49:17.10
21,81
1403
M2
99
Gassmann Winfried
M
GER
1950
Individuale
10:51:16.16
21,74
1424
M1
811
Gassino Valter
M
ITA
1955
Bicisporteam Firenze
10:53:25.10
21,67
1441
FM1
15
Gandini Gloria
F
ITA
1960
Team Operabike Gatorade
10:54:33.10
21,63
1475
AK
481
Gamper Simon
M
AUT
1985
Individuale
10:57:28.28
21,54
1497
AK
485
Grzecza Sebastian
M
GER
1983
Radteam Borgsdorf
10:59:03.03
21,49
1506
M1
872
Garbo Paolo
M
ITA
1967
Sportclick Team
10:59:53.40
21,46
1511
M1
875
Graziani Silvano
M
ITA
1958
Polis Castiglionese
11:00:21.40
21,44
1522
AK
494
Gemmato Cristian
M
ITA
1970
Individuale
11:01:27.27
21,41
1530
M1
888
Gahlen Markus
M
GER
1963
Asv Triathlon Koln
11:02:35.00
21,37
1571
M1
910
Geiger Bernd
M
GER
1958
Individuale
11:06:41.80
21,24
1575
M1
913
Gaus Jurgen
M
GER
1961
Tsv Allmendingen
11:06:47.47
21,24
1581
M1
917
Giannini Furio
M
ITA
1957
Bike Buccetta
11:07:43.43
21,21
1591
AK
510
Gaus Jorg
M
GER
1972
Radsportclub Gehrden
11:08:20.20
21,19
1626
AK
519
Gajo Alexander
M
GER
1976
Individuale
11:12:33.60
21,05
1628
M1
941
Graf Axel
M
GER
1964
Individuale
11:12:46.46
21,05
1685
FAK
16
Gallin Yvonne
F
GER
1978
Coburger Turnerschaft
11:17:50.50
20,89
1691
M1
978
Gasparrini Sergio
M
ITA
1965
Ac Jolly - Nota
11:18:16.16
20,88
1717
M1
993
Gardini Enrico
M
ITA
1960
5 Cerchi Macerone
11:20:20.10
20,81
1719
M1
995
Gopfert Jurgen
M
GER
1964
Tsv Brendlorenzen
11:20:26.20
20,81
1735
M1
1003
Glanz Stephan
M
GER
1966
Individuale
11:21:53.50
20,77
1742
M1
1007
Geronimi Roberto
M
ITA
1965
Mtb Club Ruote Dentate
11:22:14.10
20,76
1785
M2
145
Guse Detlef
M
GER
1951
Individuale
11:26:33.30
20,62
1804
M1
1045
Golfre' Andreasi Mauro
M
ITA
1968
Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo
11:28:31.31
20,57
1809
M1
1049
Galazzetti Alberto
M
ITA
1960
Gianluca Faenza Bikes - Team Castenaso - Bologna
11:28:51.51
20,56
1849
AK
561
Grimm Werner
M
GER
1969
Kerkingen
11:32:18.10
20,45
1850
M1
1070
Grimm Walter
M
GER
1967
Individuale
11:32:20.00
20,45
1865
M1
1079
Graef Marius
M
GER
1968
Multiracing
11:34:27.40
20,39
1870
M1
1084
Gilmer Michael
M
GER
1955
Individuale
11:34:41.50
20,38
1882
M2
164
Gei?Ler Wilfried
M
GER
1946
Individuale
11:35:30.70
20,36
1905
M1
1104
Gaudl Manfred
M
GER
1960
Veloclub Lechhausen
11:38:07.00
20,28
1960
M1
1136
Grassl Franz
M
GER
1955
Individuale
11:42:39.39
20,15
1962
M1
1137
Gruetzmacher Andreas
M
GER
1966
Rsc Windschatten Saarlouis
11:42:40.40
20,15
1980
M1
1147
Galileo Vincenzo
M
ITA
1968
G.S. Imasaf
11:44:30.30
20,1
1982
M1
1148
Gardelli Gian Luca
M
ITA
1967
G.C. Amatori Fornovo
11:44:36.36
20,1
2028
M1
1180
Geist Roland
M
GER
1959
Individuale
11:48:22.22
19,99
2053
M1
1193
Gruss Detlef
M
GER
1965
Rsc Unkel
11:51:04.30
19,91
2056
M1
1196
Geschwill Peter
M
GER
1966
Individuale
11:51:24.24
19,9
2059
M1
1198
Gattringer Michael
M
AUT
1964
Individuale
11:51:58.58
19,89
2066
M1
1201
Grommes Ralf
M
GER
1963
Sport Fahrrad Hubel
11:52:58.60
19,86
2068
M1
1202
Gra?L Sebastian
M
GER
1968
Individuale
11:53:16.00
19,85
2117
M1
1233
Glonner Anton
M
AUT
1957
Wsv Ebbs
11:58:44.44
19,7
2129
M3
26
Gaiti Giorgio
M
ITA
1940
Polisportiva Correggio
11:59:30.30
19,68
2171
AK
626
Glynn Damien
M
USA
1978
Weinheim Tri
12:04:09.40
19,55
2173
M1
1262
Gschwendtner Wolfgang
M
AUT
1958
Rsc Podersdorf
12:04:31.40
19,54
2179
FAK
23
Gaertner Mirijam
F
GER
1974
Individuale
12:05:31.31
19,52
2209
AK
635
Gstraunthaler Roland
M
AUT
1973
Rv-Eiche Mils
12:09:50.80
19,4
2218
M2
208
Giovanardi Amedeo
M
ITA
1952
Gs Sportissimo Top Level
12:10:45.45
19,38
2275
M1
1315
Gro? Dieter
M
GER
1956
Individuale
12:18:13.10
19,18
2280
M1
1317
Gro? Peter
M
GER
1965
Individuale
12:18:50.50
19,17
2303
AK
652
Gritzbach Bernd
M
GER
1969
Rt Utzmemmingen
12:23:07.07
19,05
2312
M2
226
Guthy Sigbert
M
GER
1948
Individuale
12:24:12.12
19,03
2354
M1
1360
Glatz Franz
M
AUT
1965
Individuale
12:29:30.10
18,89
2356
M1
1362
Gabriel Dirk
M
GER
1967
Individuale
12:29:42.60
18,89
2374
M3
32
Glorius Hans Gunter
M
GER
1942
Tv Sayn
12:33:14.14
18,8
2376
M1
1370
Goettler Hans
M
GER
1961
Tsv Harburg
12:33:36.00
18,79
2380
M2
240
Glucklich Bernhard
M
GER
1947
Individuale
12:34:12.12
18,77
2399
FM1
37
Geib Katja
F
GER
1963
Individuale
12:37:52.70
18,68
2406
M1
1382
Gluske Stefan
M
GER
1963
Individuale
12:39:19.00
18,65
2448
M1
1400
Grote Wolfgang
M
GER
1959
Gubener Radsport
12:45:37.37
18,49
2477
M2
258
Glaser Josef
M
GER
1949
Rsf Bartholoma
12:51:52.50
18,35
2507
FM1
39
Guthy Nathalie
F
GER
1968
Individuale
12:58:41.80
18,18
2518
AK
699
Grubhofer Christian
M
AUT
1973
Individuale
13:02:43.43
18,09
2557
M1
1456
Glaab Christoph
M
GER
1959
Individuale
13:14:52.20
17,81
2571
FM1
43
Gstrein Dagmar
F
AUT
1965
Individuale
13:19:22.30
17,71
2576
M1
1467
Goebel Hubertus
M
GER
1967
Individuale
13:21:03.00
17,68
2579
M1
1468
Giesen Thomas
M
GER
1966
Individuale
13:22:30.30
17,64
2615
M1
1488
Gro?E Inkrott Helmut
M
GER
1965
Team Ofen Hoffmann
13:38:46.00
17,29
DNF
M1
Giardini Maurizio
M
ITA
1958
Team Mg.K Vis-Cinelli
DNF
DNF
M2
Gottlinger Josef
M
GER
1948
Bsg Stadtsparkasse Munchen
DNF
DNF
M1
Girardi Thomas
M
AUT
1968
Individuale
DNF
DNF
M1
Gerth Andi
M
GER
1965
G-Punkt-Team
DNF
DNF
M1
Gruner Harald
M
AUT
1959
Otzi Radteam Sv Umhausen
DNF
DNF
AK
Glorieux Frank
M
BEL
1969
Individuale
DNF
DNF
AK
Grohs Dominik
M
GER
1978
Individuale
DNF

161 Ergebnisse/Results/Risultati