::: ERGEBNISSE/RESULTS/RISULTATI 2003 :::


TOP100 Sortiert nach Kategorie/Sorted by category/Fascicolato dal categoria
| AK MEN | AK WOMEN | M1 MEN | M1 WOMEN | M2 MEN | M2 WOMEN | M3 MEN |

Sortiert nach Nachname/Sorted by surname/Fascicolato dal cognome
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Rank
Category
RankCAT
Surname
Firstname
Sex
Nation
Year
Team
Time
AVGSpeed
Details
4
M1
1
Volkmann Jens
M
GER
1967
Tv Kettwig
07:43:19.6
30,8
6
M1
2
Morri Paolo
M
ITA
1965
Idem Team
08:01:40.3
29,6
8
M1
3
Antonini Arnoldo
M
ITA
1959
Team Mg.K Veloclub. It
08:14:02.3
28,9
9
M1
4
Weber Martin
M
AUT
1965
Sv Kematen
08:18:28.0
28,6
10
M1
5
Guglberger Günter
M
AUT
1967
Team Die Stubaier
08:18:28.5
28,6
12
M1
6
Jenni Hugo
M
SUI
1965
Vc Rollers Wolhusen
08:20:38.1
28,5
16
M1
7
Weststrate Roedi
M
NED
1966
Individuale
08:26:36.5
28,2
24
M1
8
Kleiser Dieter
M
GER
1957
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
08:38:06.5
27,5
28
M1
9
Lindner Paul
M
AUT
1963
Individuale
08:43:13.0
27,3
29
M1
10
Bailom Josef
M
AUT
1961
Ksv Reutte
08:46:12.5
27,1
35
M1
11
Lechner Michael
M
AUT
1964
Rsc Hochsteg
08:50:31.6
26,9
39
M1
12
Untergassmair Ebermut
M
ITA
1967
Sv St. Lorenzen
08:52:28.7
26,8
40
M1
13
Strauß Axel
M
AUT
1964
Ktm Mountainbiker
08:53:13.3
26,7
43
M1
14
Zocchi Massimo
M
ITA
1956
U.S. Sangiorgese
08:55:16.6
26,6
45
M1
15
Paolazzi Valentino
M
ITA
1967
Assos Team Bolzano
08:55:32.1
26,6
46
M1
16
Kaiser Thomas
M
GER
1961
Sc Todtmoos
08:55:52.0
26,6
50
M1
17
D'Agostini Marco
M
ITA
1966
Ciclomillennio Castellaccio
08:57:01.5
26,6
51
M1
18
Dinger Holger
M
GER
1964
Vsc Klingenthal
08:58:12.3
26,5
52
M1
19
Wiget Bruno
M
SUI
1964
Individuale
08:58:58.9
26,5
53
M1
20
Bindini Marco
M
ITA
1964
G.S. Sportissimo Top Level
08:59:34.0
26,4
55
M1
21
Reitschuster Wolfgang
M
GER
1959
Individuale
09:01:01.6
26,4
60
M1
22
Sülzen Ortwin
M
GER
1959
Team Medicon Neuwied
09:03:23.9
26,2
61
M1
23
Wenz Roland
M
GER
1965
Tus Großkarolinenfeld
09:04:02.7
26,2
65
M1
24
Lechner Heinz
M
AUT
1961
Rsc Hochsteg
09:06:41.7
26,1
66
M1
25
Giardini Maurizio
M
ITA
1959
Mg.K Vis-Cinelli
09:08:39.6
26
67
M1
26
Nimmrichter Peter
M
AUT
1965
Team Die Stubaier
09:08:59.9
26
68
M1
27
Azzola Franco
M
ITA
1962
2 Wd Playlife
09:09:02.1
26
72
M1
28
Eisenauer Franz
M
GER
1961
Individuale
09:11:00.7
25,9
73
M1
29
Hanisch Jochen
M
GER
1966
Rsg Montabaur
09:11:19.8
25,9
75
M1
30
Gruber Friedrich
M
AUT
1964
Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
09:12:00.2
25,8
78
M1
31
Leeder Johannes
M
AUT
1966
Rc Wagner
09:12:55.9
25,8
81
M1
32
Benato Alessandro
M
ITA
1959
Ar Team Armistizio Hard Service
09:13:50.0
25,8
82
M1
33
Fabbri Paolo
M
ITA
1965
Team Salieri Bologna
09:14:20.5
25,7
83
M1
34
Hofmann Wolfgang
M
GER
1967
E-Racers Augsburg
09:14:55.1
25,7
84
M1
35
Breda Lorenzo
M
ITA
1955
G.S.C. Cris Plast - Bielle
09:15:01.2
25,7
91
M1
36
Reiss Ingo
M
GER
1966
Individuale
09:16:03.7
25,6
93
M1
37
Messemer Bernd
M
GER
1960
Pedale Gapencaise
09:16:34.2
25,6
96
M1
38
La Rosa Michele
M
ITA
1964
Team Cicloteca
09:17:34.5
25,6
97
M1
39
Buchstaller Fritz
M
GER
1961
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
09:17:41.7
25,6
98
M1
40
Schulz Martin
M
GER
1967
Individuale
09:18:31.9
25,5
100
M1
41
Bieker Jürgen
M
GER
1961
Tv Kleinwiedenest
09:18:55.9
25,5
101
M1
42
Gentner Thomas
M
GER
1961
Rt Utzmemmingen
09:19:27.0
25,5
102
M1
43
Rosso Gianni
M
ITA
1962
G.S. Sportissimo Top Level
09:19:40.4
25,5
104
M1
44
Faccini Paolo
M
ITA
1963
Team G.F. Pinarello
09:20:17.1
25,5
105
M1
45
Lindner Thomas
M
GER
1962
Zg Kassel
09:20:23.2
25,5
106
M1
46
Governatori Fabio
M
ITA
1964
G.S. Grifo Bike Perugia
09:22:52.8
25,3
107
M1
47
Scaccabarozzi Danilo Piero
M
ITA
1965
Team Bellusco Cicloamatori
09:23:05.4
25,3
109
M1
48
Zocchi Alberto
M
ITA
1958
U.S. Sangiorgese
09:23:14.5
25,3
110
M1
49
Dettling Gerald
M
GER
1965
Individuale
09:23:35.4
25,3
111
M1
50
Lange Roger
M
GER
1959
Individuale
09:24:09.3
25,3
116
M1
51
Murauer Philipp
M
AUT
1961
Team Die Stubaier
09:25:06.1
25,2
117
M1
52
Leitner Rudolf
M
GER
1964
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
09:25:28.8
25,2
124
M1
53
Morawetz Paul
M
GER
1967
Rc Herpersdorf 1919
09:28:15.7
25,1
127
M1
54
Zandona' Andrea
M
ITA
1966
Team G.F. Pinarello
09:30:38.0
25
128
M1
55
Wilkening Christian
M
GER
1963
Srl Triathlon Koblenz
09:32:07.2
24,9
132
M1
56
Bagaccin Andrea
M
ITA
1967
Ar Team Armistizio Hard Service
09:33:24.5
24,9
133
M1
57
Langer Manfred
M
GER
1966
Individuale
09:33:27.3
24,9
135
M1
58
Ullsperger Thomas
M
GER
1962
Individuale
09:33:33.4
24,9
136
M1
59
Scherfler Herbert
M
AUT
1963
Urc Ried
09:33:45.2
24,9
137
M1
60
Rhein Ralf
M
GER
1965
Rv Schwalbe Trier
09:33:58.3
24,8
138
M1
61
Herburger Mario
M
AUT
1960
S-Immofin
09:34:17.0
24,8
140
M1
62
Schmeinck Robert
M
GER
1966
Bocholter Erzengel
09:35:08.3
24,8
142
M1
63
Buchdrucker Rudolf
M
GER
1963
Tv 48 Erlangen
09:37:11.2
24,7
143
M1
64
Lazzerini Luigi
M
ITA
1960
Polisportiva Matassino
09:37:32.0
24,7
146
M1
65
Caruso Glenn
M
GER
1957
Tsv Partenkirchen
09:39:47.4
24,6
147
M1
66
Sarzo Silvio
M
ITA
1960
Ar Team Armistizio Hard Service
09:40:06.6
24,6
149
M1
67
Trenkwalder Hans
M
AUT
1956
Asv Inzing
09:40:15.4
24,6
150
M1
68
Van Vugt Henry
M
NED
1964
Team En Route
09:40:21.5
24,6
151
M1
69
Gmachl Franz
M
AUT
1963
Rc Askö Brenner Bike
09:40:29.5
24,6
160
M1
70
Smarsly Ulrich
M
GER
1959
Individuale
09:42:51.2
24,5
164
M1
71
Ferro Fabio
M
ITA
1961
G.S. Dossi Studio Mazzini
09:44:36.7
24,4
167
M1
72
Bertozzi Alessandro
M
ITA
1962
Cbr Cicli Vicini
09:45:33.3
24,4
169
M1
73
Formichetti Maurizio
M
ITA
1956
Forma Cycling Team
09:46:49.3
24,3
172
M1
74
Riedl Karl-Heinz
M
AUT
1955
Su Mauern Steinach
09:47:27.0
24,3
173
M1
75
Scherbaum Peter
M
GER
1967
Rsf Gangkofen
09:47:32.5
24,3
174
M1
76
Auf Der Klamm Gerhard
M
AUT
1960
Individuale
09:47:40.7
24,3
176
M1
77
Mayr Gerd
M
GER
1962
Radteam Rsv Nattheim
09:49:12.9
24,2
178
M1
78
Gebhardt Joachim
M
GER
1964
Rsv Bad Hersfeld
09:49:30.8
24,2
182
M1
79
Eiterer Helmut
M
AUT
1954
Ötzi Radteam Sv Umhausen
09:49:52.2
24,2
181
M1
80
Buchroithner Robert
M
AUT
1966
Eybl Laufrad Steyr
09:49:52.2
24,2
188
M1
81
Gruber Horst
M
AUT
1965
Individuale
09:50:07.4
24,2
189
M1
82
Reemers Marc
M
GER
1966
Staubwolke Krefeld Fischeln
09:50:34.7
24,1
191
M1
83
Göddertz Horst
M
GER
1964
Team Medicon Neuwied
09:51:34.5
24,1
192
M1
84
Olsen Peer
M
DAN
1958
Individuale
09:51:57.3
24,1
193
M1
85
Zannoni Riccardo
M
ITA
1956
Lgl Bike Team
09:51:59.0
24,1
194
M1
86
Nolte Uwe
M
GER
1963
Tuspo Weende Göttingen
09:52:14.5
24,1
195
M1
87
Weigel Dietrich
M
ITA
1964
Sc Inwool Prato
09:53:05.6
24
196
M1
88
Engel Franz
M
GER
1967
Psv Weilheim
09:53:26.9
24
197
M1
89
Funk Gerd
M
GER
1957
Rsc Stahlroß Wittlich
09:53:30.3
24
198
M1
90
Tieker Jürgen
M
GER
1965
Skiclub Karlsbad
09:53:46.4
24
199
M1
91
Buck Joachim
M
GER
1966
Dee Team Stauferland
09:54:04.3
24
200
M1
92
Brolis Alessandro
M
ITA
1967
Team Salieri Bologna
09:54:13.1
24
201
M1
93
Menegardi Mario
M
ITA
1956
G.S. Sportissimo Top Level
09:54:21.0
24
202
M1
94
Baele John
M
GBR
1955
Rc Olympiapark München
09:55:44.9
23,9
206
M1
95
Balzarini Paolo
M
ITA
1960
Sv St. Lorenzen
09:56:32.5
23,9
210
M1
96
Gussago Enrico
M
ITA
1956
G.C. Padernese - Archetti Pittori
09:56:57.6
23,9
215
M1
97
Pöltl Friedrich
M
AUT
1965
Rc Hartberg
09:57:55.9
23,9
216
M1
98
Weinmann Arnold
M
GER
1964
Tsg Maxdorf
09:57:59.4
23,8
218
M1
99
Van Den Broeck Rudy
M
BEL
1960
Team En Route
09:58:06.3
23,8
220
M1
100
Bruschi Massimo
M
ITA
1962
Gruppo Cicli Tendola
09:58:16.9
23,8

100 Ergebnisse/Results/Risultati